第37回板橋春季記録会

[2021/04/04 - 2021/04/04 板橋区立新河岸陸上競技場]

小学女子 3・4年60m
小学男子 3・4年60m
小学女子 5・6年100m
小学男子 5・6年100m
中学女子 100m
中学男子 100m
一般女子 100m
一般男子 100m
中学女子 800m
中学男子 110mH[0.914m/9.14m]
中学女子 100mH[0.762m/8.00m]
中学女子 200m
中学男子 400m
中学男子 1500m
小学女子 4×100mR
小学男子 4×100mR
中学女子 4×100mR
中学男子 4×100mR
中学男子 走高跳
中学女子 走高跳
中学女子 走幅跳
一般女子 走幅跳
中学男子 砲丸投[5.000kg]
小学女子 走幅跳
小学男子 走幅跳
一般男子 走高跳
中学女子 砲丸投[2.721kg]
中学男子 走幅跳
一般男子 走幅跳

小学女子 3・4年60m (5組) <04/04>

【1組】(-0.8m)
19.24厚川茉那4RUN.jp・埼玉
29.63田部井 蘭4バディ陸上クラブ・東京
39.90石川 鈴3Vellzus・東京
410.16安藤 晴乃4スポーツマジック・東京
510.68藤本 依純4ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
611.24吉永 もなみ3川崎陸上・神奈川
【2組】(-5.3m)
110.31長谷川 美風4R−キッズ・東京
210.46岡崎 莉空4Vellzus・東京
311.03日野 紗彩3スポーツマジック・東京
412.27中山 さくら3ティガAC・東京
 欠場高嶋 つぐみ3川崎陸上・神奈川
 欠場山ア 稟々輝4バディ陸上クラブ・東京
【3組】(-2.2m)
110.17酒井 鈴奈4川崎陸上・神奈川
210.38吉田 結4押上小学校・東京
310.72横井 千咲4R−キッズ・東京
411.54二宮 亜未3ティガAC・東京
511.99中田 こころ3バディ陸上クラブ・東京
 欠場浦木 千賀子4バディ陸上クラブ・東京
【4組】(-0.5m)
19.88千葉 華4バディ陸上クラブ・東京
210.27太田 萌彩3スポーツマジック・東京
310.71小田中 巴花4R−キッズ・東京
410.83工藤 色織3・東京
511.01平良 海花4川崎陸上・神奈川
 欠場黒須 可純3バディ陸上クラブ・東京
【5組】(-3.1m)
19.60日景レイチェル4RUN.jp・埼玉
210.06大川 舞美4スポーツマジック・東京
310.81北見 くるみ4バディ陸上クラブ・東京
410.95高石 美沙希4川崎陸上・神奈川
511.95金子 明莉4R−キッズ・東京
↑先頭に戻る

総合

19.24(-0.8)厚川茉那4RUN.jp・埼玉
29.60(-3.1)日景レイチェル4RUN.jp・埼玉
39.63(-0.8)田部井 蘭4バディ陸上クラブ・東京
49.88(-0.5)千葉 華4バディ陸上クラブ・東京
59.90(-0.8)石川 鈴3Vellzus・東京
610.06(-3.1)大川 舞美4スポーツマジック・東京
710.16(-0.8)安藤 晴乃4スポーツマジック・東京
810.17(-2.2)酒井 鈴奈4川崎陸上・神奈川
910.27(-0.5)太田 萌彩3スポーツマジック・東京
1010.31(-5.3)長谷川 美風4R−キッズ・東京
1110.38(-2.2)吉田 結4押上小学校・東京
1210.46(-5.3)岡崎 莉空4Vellzus・東京
1310.68(-0.8)藤本 依純4ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
1410.71(-0.5)小田中 巴花4R−キッズ・東京
1510.72(-2.2)横井 千咲4R−キッズ・東京
1610.81(-3.1)北見 くるみ4バディ陸上クラブ・東京
1710.83(-0.5)工藤 色織3・東京
1810.95(-3.1)高石 美沙希4川崎陸上・神奈川
1911.01(-0.5)平良 海花4川崎陸上・神奈川
2011.03(-5.3)日野 紗彩3スポーツマジック・東京
2111.24(-0.8)吉永 もなみ3川崎陸上・神奈川
2211.54(-2.2)二宮 亜未3ティガAC・東京
2311.95(-3.1)金子 明莉4R−キッズ・東京
2411.99(-2.2)中田 こころ3バディ陸上クラブ・東京
2512.27(-5.3)中山 さくら3ティガAC・東京
↑先頭に戻る

小学男子 3・4年60m (7組) <04/04>

【1組】(-1.5m)
19.74新村 鳳麿4R−キッズ・東京
210.54馬場 結都3RUN.jp・埼玉
310.76橋本 陽4川崎陸上・神奈川
410.82岸 朔広4ティガAC・東京
511.46藤田 奏4板橋AC・東京
611.47鹿乗 京吾4ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
711.57丸山 泰生3バディ陸上クラブ・東京
【2組】(-3.5m)
110.45堀江 悠雅4川崎陸上・神奈川
210.67下平 悠斗4R−キッズ・東京
311.03中條 武琉4ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
412.43浅井 優仁3板橋AC・東京
 欠場荒井 聡一郎4バディ陸上クラブ・東京
 欠場北田 悠真4スポーツマジック・東京
【3組】(+2.3m)
19.33峯川 裕太4R−キッズ・東京
29.35池田 夏4RUN.jp・埼玉
39.79行廣 駿太4スポーツマジック・東京
410.34鈴木 銀時3川崎陸上・神奈川
510.40塙 由純3バディ陸上クラブ・東京
610.91竹内 慧人4ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
【4組】(+1.9m)
19.39佐々木 陽太4RUN.jp・埼玉
210.20吉澤 陽太4ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
310.35舩場 蓮4R−キッズ・東京
413.27橋本 統3川崎陸上・神奈川
 欠場森田 悠斗3バディ陸上クラブ・東京
 欠場河野 成悟3スポーツマジック・東京
【5組】(-0.7m)
19.68山本 大貴4RUN.jp・埼玉
29.71小薗 春斗4ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
39.89橋本 潤哉4R−キッズ・東京
410.26小池 太陽3バディ陸上クラブ・東京
510.81坂口 蒼太4バディ陸上クラブ・東京
611.18森下 蒼太郎4川崎陸上・神奈川
【6組】(-0.7m)
19.32吉田 空矢4RUN.jp・埼玉
211.34橋本 雄飛3バディ陸上クラブ・東京
311.56小川 龍司4川崎陸上・神奈川
411.63夫馬 颯二朗3アカデミーJr・東京
511.82末次 健悟3ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
 欠場浅野 海人3バディ陸上クラブ・東京
【7組】(-2.9m)
110.02小山 凌瑛3R−キッズ・東京
210.19城 力斗4川崎陸上・神奈川
310.30大熊 大晴4ティガAC・東京
410.65野上 恭佑4板橋AC・東京
511.75北見 健人3バディ陸上クラブ・東京
 欠場藤田 繋4バディ陸上クラブ・東京
↑先頭に戻る

総合

19.32(-0.7)吉田 空矢4RUN.jp・埼玉
29.33(+2.3)峯川 裕太4R−キッズ・東京
39.35(+2.3)池田 夏4RUN.jp・埼玉
49.39(+1.9)佐々木 陽太4RUN.jp・埼玉
59.68(-0.7)山本 大貴4RUN.jp・埼玉
69.71(-0.7)小薗 春斗4ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
79.74(-1.5)新村 鳳麿4R−キッズ・東京
89.79(+2.3)行廣 駿太4スポーツマジック・東京
99.89(-0.7)橋本 潤哉4R−キッズ・東京
1010.02(-2.9)小山 凌瑛3R−キッズ・東京
1110.19(-2.9)城 力斗4川崎陸上・神奈川
1210.20(+1.9)吉澤 陽太4ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
1310.26(-0.7)小池 太陽3バディ陸上クラブ・東京
1410.30(-2.9)大熊 大晴4ティガAC・東京
1510.34(+2.3)鈴木 銀時3川崎陸上・神奈川
1610.35(+1.9)舩場 蓮4R−キッズ・東京
1710.40(+2.3)塙 由純3バディ陸上クラブ・東京
1810.45(-3.5)堀江 悠雅4川崎陸上・神奈川
1910.54(-1.5)馬場 結都3RUN.jp・埼玉
2010.65(-2.9)野上 恭佑4板橋AC・東京
2110.67(-3.5)下平 悠斗4R−キッズ・東京
2210.76(-1.5)橋本 陽4川崎陸上・神奈川
2310.81(-0.7)坂口 蒼太4バディ陸上クラブ・東京
2410.82(-1.5)岸 朔広4ティガAC・東京
2510.91(+2.3)竹内 慧人4ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
2611.03(-3.5)中條 武琉4ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
2711.18(-0.7)森下 蒼太郎4川崎陸上・神奈川
2811.34(-0.7)橋本 雄飛3バディ陸上クラブ・東京
2911.46(-1.5)藤田 奏4板橋AC・東京
3011.47(-1.5)鹿乗 京吾4ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
3111.56(-0.7)小川 龍司4川崎陸上・神奈川
3211.57(-1.5)丸山 泰生3バディ陸上クラブ・東京
3311.63(-0.7)夫馬 颯二朗3アカデミーJr・東京
3411.75(-2.9)北見 健人3バディ陸上クラブ・東京
3511.82(-0.7)末次 健悟3ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
3612.43(-3.5)浅井 優仁3板橋AC・東京
3713.27(+1.9)橋本 統3川崎陸上・神奈川
↑先頭に戻る

小学女子 5・6年100m (8組) <04/04>

【1組】(+0.6m)
115.01松井 杏莉5スポーツマジック・東京
215.21伊東 優衣6川崎陸上・神奈川
315.89鹿乗 歩花6ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
416.30斉藤 美桜6板橋AC・東京
516.67竹内 りりか5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
617.94金子 依愛6R−キッズ・東京
 欠場細田 侑杏6桜木小学校・埼玉
【2組】(-0.3m)
114.08堀越 さつき6板橋AC・東京
215.32梅本 真優6バディ陸上クラブ・東京
315.61田村 真優6川崎陸上・神奈川
416.05水上 花蓮5スポーツマジック・東京
516.37古川 歩積6R−キッズ・東京
616.52村本 彩莉5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
716.69池田 万風奏5R−キッズ・東京
【3組】(+0.7m)
114.87石川 結愛6川崎陸上・神奈川
214.94野上 千尋6板橋AC・東京
315.28藤原 愛菜6スポーツマジック・東京
415.32東海林 このは5大森小・東京
515.89横井 更紗5R−キッズ・東京
616.30伊藤 彩純5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
 欠場奥村 優花6バディ陸上クラブ・東京
【4組】(-1.6m)
114.51小泉 りか6板橋AC・東京
214.92小川 千紗6スポーツマジック・東京
315.22石出 絢子5RUN.jp・埼玉
416.22徳谷 芽5R−キッズ・東京
516.30藤井 結希5川崎陸上・神奈川
616.86酒井 陽琳6アカデミーJr・東京
716.90内山 咲希5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
【5組】(-1.4m)
115.40池畑 優月5RUN.jp・埼玉
215.50勇 智咲璃6ティガAC・東京
316.02安田 妃南香5アカデミーJr・東京
416.14安藤 夏乃5スポーツマジック・東京
517.07武田 優奈5R−キッズ・東京
617.48森川 葵5川崎陸上・神奈川
717.51川口 那乃葉6板橋AC・東京
【6組】(+1.4m)
114.89小田中 琴音6R−キッズ・東京
215.54守屋 詩珠5川崎陸上・神奈川
315.63柴田 愛理5ティガAC・東京
416.78坂本 愛美6板橋AC・東京
 欠場山内 美沙5スポーツマジック・東京
 欠場鹿田 夕菜6チーム柏・千葉
 欠場山口 結光5RUN.jp・埼玉
【7組】(-0.2m)
114.21佐藤 杷奈6スポーツマジック・東京
215.54和田垣 絢菜6RUN.jp・埼玉
316.09高橋 萌5板橋AC・東京
416.29石川 暖5Vellzus・東京
516.80興津 芹5ティガAC・東京
617.19林 甫乃香6R−キッズ・東京
 欠場佐々木 純葉5麹町小学校・東京
【8組】(-0.7m)
114.33吉永 ひまり6川崎陸上・神奈川
217.16橋本 桃花6R−キッズ・東京
317.38斉藤 花奈5ティガAC・東京
 欠場奥澤 晴6つばさ小学校・埼玉
 欠場伊藤 紅海6バディ陸上クラブ・東京
 欠場熊田 莉穂6寺尾小学校・埼玉
↑先頭に戻る

総合

114.08(-0.3)堀越 さつき6板橋AC・東京
214.21(-0.2)佐藤 杷奈6スポーツマジック・東京
314.33(-0.7)吉永 ひまり6川崎陸上・神奈川
414.51(-1.6)小泉 りか6板橋AC・東京
514.87(+0.7)石川 結愛6川崎陸上・神奈川
614.89(+1.4)小田中 琴音6R−キッズ・東京
714.92(-1.6)小川 千紗6スポーツマジック・東京
814.94(+0.7)野上 千尋6板橋AC・東京
915.01(+0.6)松井 杏莉5スポーツマジック・東京
1015.21(+0.6)伊東 優衣6川崎陸上・神奈川
1115.22(-1.6)石出 絢子5RUN.jp・埼玉
1215.28(+0.7)藤原 愛菜6スポーツマジック・東京
1315.32(-0.3)梅本 真優6バディ陸上クラブ・東京
1415.32(+0.7)東海林 このは5大森小・東京
1515.40(-1.4)池畑 優月5RUN.jp・埼玉
1615.50(-1.4)勇 智咲璃6ティガAC・東京
1715.54(-0.2)和田垣 絢菜6RUN.jp・埼玉
1815.54(+1.4)守屋 詩珠5川崎陸上・神奈川
1915.61(-0.3)田村 真優6川崎陸上・神奈川
2015.63(+1.4)柴田 愛理5ティガAC・東京
2115.89(+0.7)横井 更紗5R−キッズ・東京
2215.89(+0.6)鹿乗 歩花6ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
2316.02(-1.4)安田 妃南香5アカデミーJr・東京
2416.05(-0.3)水上 花蓮5スポーツマジック・東京
2516.09(-0.2)高橋 萌5板橋AC・東京
2616.14(-1.4)安藤 夏乃5スポーツマジック・東京
2716.22(-1.6)徳谷 芽5R−キッズ・東京
2816.29(-0.2)石川 暖5Vellzus・東京
2916.30(+0.7)伊藤 彩純5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
3016.30(-1.6)藤井 結希5川崎陸上・神奈川
3116.30(+0.6)斉藤 美桜6板橋AC・東京
3216.37(-0.3)古川 歩積6R−キッズ・東京
3316.52(-0.3)村本 彩莉5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
3416.67(+0.6)竹内 りりか5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
3516.69(-0.3)池田 万風奏5R−キッズ・東京
3616.78(+1.4)坂本 愛美6板橋AC・東京
3716.80(-0.2)興津 芹5ティガAC・東京
3816.86(-1.6)酒井 陽琳6アカデミーJr・東京
3916.90(-1.6)内山 咲希5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
4017.07(-1.4)武田 優奈5R−キッズ・東京
4117.16(-0.7)橋本 桃花6R−キッズ・東京
4217.19(-0.2)林 甫乃香6R−キッズ・東京
4317.38(-0.7)斉藤 花奈5ティガAC・東京
4417.48(-1.4)森川 葵5川崎陸上・神奈川
4517.51(-1.4)川口 那乃葉6板橋AC・東京
4617.94(+0.6)金子 依愛6R−キッズ・東京
↑先頭に戻る

小学男子 5・6年100m (8組) <04/04>

【1組】(-1.4m)
113.85山縣 蒼一朗6ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
214.49前田 悠6スポーツマジック・東京
315.54辻 瑛人6RUN.jp・埼玉
415.74粟津 琥士郎5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
515.87山本 遼汰5ティガAC・東京
616.01白 大地5アカデミーJr・東京
716.20高木 元斗5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
【2組】(+1.7m)
113.57橋本 優真6川崎市陸協・神奈川
213.77三宅 将太6スポーツマジック・東京
314.71出口 七々翔5西浮間AC・東京
415.19大村 優成5RUN.jp・埼玉
515.96戸井田 一伶5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
616.76野村 雄生6バディ陸上クラブ・東京
716.88藤井 心之介6RUN.jp・埼玉
【3組】(+1.3m)
114.58厨川 十羽5ゴーワイルド・東京
215.04井上 瑛斗6RUN.jp・埼玉
315.21佐々木 陽大5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
415.45日野 颯介5スポーツマジック・東京
515.45岸 建瑠5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
617.03依田 樹埜5板橋AC・東京
717.42佐藤 舜一郎5RUN.jp・埼玉
【4組】(+1.1m)
114.56水上 颯太6スポーツマジック・東京
215.05中村 勇希5スポーツマジック・東京
315.49馬場 遥都6RUN.jp・埼玉
416.00小倉 隆聖5RUN.jp・埼玉
516.12関口 和通5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
616.26千田 伊吹5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
717.37日原 琉希5RUN.jp・埼玉
【5組】(-1.8m)
114.80岩崎 勝真6アカデミーJr・東京
215.34伊藤 康太朗5RUN.jp・埼玉
315.48鈴木 輝石6川崎陸上・神奈川
415.74俣野 煌太6スポーツマジック・東京
517.05早川 夢海空5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
617.31田中 寛晃5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
【6組】(-1.3m)
115.30真野 纂5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
215.95川畑 悠樹5RUN.jp・埼玉
316.30甲斐谷ランディー類6アカデミーJr・東京
416.53牧村 武弥6川崎陸上・神奈川
517.11畔上 颯太5スポーツマジック・東京
617.14山田 賢佑5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
【7組】(+0.9m)
114.57橘 新之輔6バディ陸上クラブ・東京
215.27根岸 伽衣6スポーツマジック・東京
315.72岡本 温和5RUN.jp・埼玉
416.54橋 侍晄6アカデミーJr・東京
516.88杉本 羽由真5ティガAC・東京
617.48白井 伶旺5川崎陸上・神奈川
【8組】(-2.9m)
114.51日比野 穣6アカデミーJr・東京
215.96矢野 透麻5RUN.jp・埼玉
316.65高田 翔英5ティガAC・東京
416.74早野 聖輝5川崎陸上・神奈川
517.64小島 凛士5スポーツマジック・東京
 欠場北條 蓮介5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
↑先頭に戻る

総合

113.57(+1.7)橋本 優真6川崎市陸協・神奈川
213.77(+1.7)三宅 将太6スポーツマジック・東京
313.85(-1.4)山縣 蒼一朗6ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
414.49(-1.4)前田 悠6スポーツマジック・東京
514.51(-2.9)日比野 穣6アカデミーJr・東京
614.56(+1.1)水上 颯太6スポーツマジック・東京
714.57(+0.9)橘 新之輔6バディ陸上クラブ・東京
814.58(+1.3)厨川 十羽5ゴーワイルド・東京
914.71(+1.7)出口 七々翔5西浮間AC・東京
1014.80(-1.8)岩崎 勝真6アカデミーJr・東京
1115.04(+1.3)井上 瑛斗6RUN.jp・埼玉
1215.05(+1.1)中村 勇希5スポーツマジック・東京
1315.19(+1.7)大村 優成5RUN.jp・埼玉
1415.21(+1.3)佐々木 陽大5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
1515.27(+0.9)根岸 伽衣6スポーツマジック・東京
1615.30(-1.3)真野 纂5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
1715.34(-1.8)伊藤 康太朗5RUN.jp・埼玉
1815.45(+1.3)日野 颯介5スポーツマジック・東京
1915.45(+1.3)岸 建瑠5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
2015.48(-1.8)鈴木 輝石6川崎陸上・神奈川
2115.49(+1.1)馬場 遥都6RUN.jp・埼玉
2215.54(-1.4)辻 瑛人6RUN.jp・埼玉
2315.72(+0.9)岡本 温和5RUN.jp・埼玉
2415.74(-1.4)粟津 琥士郎5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
2415.74(-1.8)俣野 煌太6スポーツマジック・東京
2615.87(-1.4)山本 遼汰5ティガAC・東京
2715.95(-1.3)川畑 悠樹5RUN.jp・埼玉
2815.96(-2.9)矢野 透麻5RUN.jp・埼玉
2915.96(+1.7)戸井田 一伶5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
3016.00(+1.1)小倉 隆聖5RUN.jp・埼玉
3116.01(-1.4)白 大地5アカデミーJr・東京
3216.12(+1.1)関口 和通5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
3316.20(-1.4)高木 元斗5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
3416.26(+1.1)千田 伊吹5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
3516.30(-1.3)甲斐谷ランディー類6アカデミーJr・東京
3616.53(-1.3)牧村 武弥6川崎陸上・神奈川
3716.54(+0.9)橋 侍晄6アカデミーJr・東京
3816.65(-2.9)高田 翔英5ティガAC・東京
3916.74(-2.9)早野 聖輝5川崎陸上・神奈川
4016.76(+1.7)野村 雄生6バディ陸上クラブ・東京
4116.88(+1.7)藤井 心之介6RUN.jp・埼玉
4216.88(+0.9)杉本 羽由真5ティガAC・東京
4317.03(+1.3)依田 樹埜5板橋AC・東京
4417.05(-1.8)早川 夢海空5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
4517.11(-1.3)畔上 颯太5スポーツマジック・東京
4617.14(-1.3)山田 賢佑5ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
4717.31(-1.8)田中 寛晃5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
4817.37(+1.1)日原 琉希5RUN.jp・埼玉
4917.42(+1.3)佐藤 舜一郎5RUN.jp・埼玉
5017.48(+0.9)白井 伶旺5川崎陸上・神奈川
5117.64(-2.9)小島 凛士5スポーツマジック・東京
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 100m (11組) <04/04>

【1組】(+0.9m)
113.44ケリー 瑛梨花2スポーツマジック・東京
214.27藤田 かな2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
314.27神尾 日向3大泉学園中・東京
414.29篠 有華3ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
514.78猪股 七海3赤塚第二中学校・東京
615.22岡崎 桃空1Vellzus・東京
715.63鈴木 七海2高島第三・東京
【2組】(-3.7m)
114.12東 海花1ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
214.26杉浦 めい3スポーツマジック・東京
314.34佐藤 穂乃実3赤塚第二中学校・東京
414.68内田 帆風3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
515.15久慈 ひかる3赤塚一中・東京
615.39斉藤 星空2板橋AC・東京
715.62石塚 多恵1大泉学園中・東京
【3組】(+1.0m)
113.86宮原 柴乃3スポーツマジック・東京
214.74墨 愛花3赤塚第二中学校・東京
315.38後藤 璃子2赤塚一中・東京
415.66橋本 衣織1大泉学園中・東京
516.05松尾 歩2板橋AC・東京
616.58街道 咲奈3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
 欠場木村 日結3開進第二中学校・東京
【4組】(-0.5m)
113.64岩本 真帆3スポーツマジック・東京
214.04篠田 美穂2世田谷区立桜丘中学校・東京
314.14佐藤 日和2開進第二中学校・東京
414.73河合 優花3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
514.78パシス 愛子2赤塚一中・東京
614.87平岡 華子3赤塚第二中学校・東京
715.59内田 紫音2板橋AC・東京
【5組】(+0.7m)
114.19上村 凜月2赤塚一中・東京
214.47小原 梨桜3中台・東京
314.74邦本 文2板橋AC・東京
414.95大輪 美沙2世田谷区立桜丘中学校・東京
515.40神成 心実2赤塚第二中学校・東京
615.44大久保 愛音3赤塚第二中学校・東京
715.87小林 芽生3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
【6組】(+0.2m)
113.99佐藤 菜央2世田谷区立桜丘中学校・東京
214.34宮本 佳奈3赤塚第二中学校・東京
315.02遠藤 鈴2赤塚第二中学校・東京
415.44冨山 ももな3中台・東京
515.52野口 百花3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
615.53鍬谷 栞1板橋AC・東京
 欠場西澤 佳音2赤塚一中・東京
【7組】(+1.3m)
113.88須藤 杏々1スポーツマジック・東京
214.46中村 理穏3赤塚第二中学校・東京
314.69虫 玲2赤塚一中・東京
414.80石田 葵3中台・東京
514.83浅井 初花1板橋AC・東京
614.93佐藤 蘭2赤塚第二中学校・東京
717.28堀内 優来3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
【8組】(-1.5m)
113.79高橋 百々1RUN.jp・埼玉
214.25久我 優妃3赤塚第二中学校・東京
314.36小林 真子3高島第三・東京
414.94黒川 優音3スポーツマジック・東京
515.06渡辺 実里2赤塚第二中学校・東京
616.38伊豫田 結1板橋AC・東京
 欠場矢内 乙羽3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
【9組】(-3.3m)
114.35黒田 妃瑞3高島二中・東京
214.94市原 帆乃羽1スポーツマジック・東京
315.32熊谷 日奈乃3赤塚第二中学校・東京
415.41岡野 蒼衣2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
515.92鈴木 織羽2赤塚第二中学校・東京
 欠場堀 結里加3高島第三・東京
【10組】(-0.3m)
114.18清水 花凜3高島二中・東京
214.39原田 優南1スポーツマジック・東京
314.54水島 夏音3高島第三・東京
414.69落合 七海2赤塚第二中学校・東京
515.78河野 心和3赤塚第二中学校・東京
615.95佐藤 智怜子2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
【11組】(-0.8m)
113.76ドスンム アイシャ ロラ1スポーツマジック・東京
213.95木 彩華2大泉学園中・東京
314.00半田 恵都2高島二中・東京
414.02大河 花蓮3赤塚第二中学校・東京
515.36浅見 結衣2高島第三・東京
616.10レエシイ マイ リ パン2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
↑先頭に戻る

総合

113.44(+0.9)ケリー 瑛梨花2スポーツマジック・東京
213.64(-0.5)岩本 真帆3スポーツマジック・東京
313.76(-0.8)ドスンム アイシャ ロラ1スポーツマジック・東京
413.79(-1.5)高橋 百々1RUN.jp・埼玉
513.86(+1.0)宮原 柴乃3スポーツマジック・東京
613.88(+1.3)須藤 杏々1スポーツマジック・東京
713.95(-0.8)木 彩華2大泉学園中・東京
813.99(+0.2)佐藤 菜央2世田谷区立桜丘中学校・東京
914.00(-0.8)半田 恵都2高島二中・東京
1014.02(-0.8)大河 花蓮3赤塚第二中学校・東京
1114.04(-0.5)篠田 美穂2世田谷区立桜丘中学校・東京
1214.12(-3.7)東 海花1ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
1314.14(-0.5)佐藤 日和2開進第二中学校・東京
1414.18(-0.3)清水 花凜3高島二中・東京
1514.19(+0.7)上村 凜月2赤塚一中・東京
1614.25(-1.5)久我 優妃3赤塚第二中学校・東京
1714.26(-3.7)杉浦 めい3スポーツマジック・東京
1814.27(+0.9)藤田 かな2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
1914.27(+0.9)神尾 日向3大泉学園中・東京
2014.29(+0.9)篠 有華3ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
2114.34(-3.7)佐藤 穂乃実3赤塚第二中学校・東京
2214.34(+0.2)宮本 佳奈3赤塚第二中学校・東京
2314.35(-3.3)黒田 妃瑞3高島二中・東京
2414.36(-1.5)小林 真子3高島第三・東京
2514.39(-0.3)原田 優南1スポーツマジック・東京
2614.46(+1.3)中村 理穏3赤塚第二中学校・東京
2714.47(+0.7)小原 梨桜3中台・東京
2814.54(-0.3)水島 夏音3高島第三・東京
2914.68(-3.7)内田 帆風3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
3014.69(-0.3)落合 七海2赤塚第二中学校・東京
3114.69(+1.3)虫 玲2赤塚一中・東京
3214.73(-0.5)河合 優花3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
3314.74(+0.7)邦本 文2板橋AC・東京
3414.74(+1.0)墨 愛花3赤塚第二中学校・東京
3514.78(+0.9)猪股 七海3赤塚第二中学校・東京
3614.78(-0.5)パシス 愛子2赤塚一中・東京
3714.80(+1.3)石田 葵3中台・東京
3814.83(+1.3)浅井 初花1板橋AC・東京
3914.87(-0.5)平岡 華子3赤塚第二中学校・東京
4014.93(+1.3)佐藤 蘭2赤塚第二中学校・東京
4114.94(-3.3)市原 帆乃羽1スポーツマジック・東京
4214.94(-1.5)黒川 優音3スポーツマジック・東京
4314.95(+0.7)大輪 美沙2世田谷区立桜丘中学校・東京
4415.02(+0.2)遠藤 鈴2赤塚第二中学校・東京
4515.06(-1.5)渡辺 実里2赤塚第二中学校・東京
4615.15(-3.7)久慈 ひかる3赤塚一中・東京
4715.22(+0.9)岡崎 桃空1Vellzus・東京
4815.32(-3.3)熊谷 日奈乃3赤塚第二中学校・東京
4915.36(-0.8)浅見 結衣2高島第三・東京
5015.38(+1.0)後藤 璃子2赤塚一中・東京
5115.39(-3.7)斉藤 星空2板橋AC・東京
5215.40(+0.7)神成 心実2赤塚第二中学校・東京
5315.41(-3.3)岡野 蒼衣2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
5415.44(+0.7)大久保 愛音3赤塚第二中学校・東京
5415.44(+0.2)冨山 ももな3中台・東京
5615.52(+0.2)野口 百花3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
5715.53(+0.2)鍬谷 栞1板橋AC・東京
5815.59(-0.5)内田 紫音2板橋AC・東京
5915.62(-3.7)石塚 多恵1大泉学園中・東京
6015.63(+0.9)鈴木 七海2高島第三・東京
6115.66(+1.0)橋本 衣織1大泉学園中・東京
6215.78(-0.3)河野 心和3赤塚第二中学校・東京
6315.87(+0.7)小林 芽生3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
6415.92(-3.3)鈴木 織羽2赤塚第二中学校・東京
6515.95(-0.3)佐藤 智怜子2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
6616.05(+1.0)松尾 歩2板橋AC・東京
6716.10(-0.8)レエシイ マイ リ パン2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
6816.38(-1.5)伊豫田 結1板橋AC・東京
6916.58(+1.0)街道 咲奈3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
7017.28(+1.3)堀内 優来3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 100m (11組) <04/04>

【1組】(+1.0m)
111.91茂木 康人2高島二中・東京
212.22大山 立起2板橋AC・東京
312.42数野 遥土3東京陸協・東京
412.95山下 琥太郎2開進第二中学校・東京
513.38山口 凌平2スポーツマジック・東京
616.82石坂 直輝2中台・東京
 欠場大棟 翔太2赤塚第二中学校・東京
【2組】(+1.3m)
111.97猪狩 悠人2赤塚第二中学校・東京
213.02清水 翔太3中台・東京
313.24奥田 渚沙2開進第二中学校・東京
413.58西岡 弥人1スポーツマジック・東京
513.70戸井田 大慧2ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
614.66古川 健人2M・アカデミー・東京
714.84市川 輝樹2板橋AC・東京
【3組】(+1.8m)
111.85神代 琶音3板橋第二中・東京
212.00小泉 優星2板橋AC・東京
312.81千野 耀大1ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
413.16太田 理寛3中台・東京
513.59小島 璃大1スポーツマジック・東京
614.02渡邊 水蓮3開進第二中学校・東京
 欠場坂本 侑磨2赤塚第二中学校・東京
【4組】(+0.1m)
112.53川島 寛士3高島第三・東京
212.78出口 遥斗2獨協中学校・東京
312.82杉浦 隼斗2赤塚第二中学校・東京
412.92湯本 貴文2板橋AC・東京
513.25召田 尚規2スポーツマジック・東京
613.30青柳 侑希2中台・東京
714.05中條 晄大1ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
【5組】(+1.7m)
112.13下田 淳平3赤塚第二中学校・東京
212.67杉田 壮哉1スポーツマジック・東京
313.03白鳥 敦也3高島第三・東京
413.08谷垣 雄大3ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
513.21越田 連成1RUN.jp・埼玉
613.25片山 虹乃助2大泉学園中・東京
714.59岩永 陽希1ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
【6組】(0.0m)
113.58原 虎太朗1スポーツマジック・東京
213.68若松 昊斗3高島第三・東京
314.14横山 翔英1RUN.jp・埼玉
416.24長野 陽太3赤塚第二中学校・東京
 欠場二角 太朗2ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
 欠場荻野 隼仁2世田谷区立桜丘中学校・東京
【7組】(-0.3m)
112.91石橋 信人3開進第二中学校・東京
213.53井ノ上 遼3赤塚第二中学校・東京
313.59葉山 烈任3高島第三・東京
413.87岩間 翔琉1スポーツマジック・東京
514.02木村 陽向2世田谷区立桜丘中学校・東京
614.66齋藤 幸輝1RUN.jp・埼玉
【8組】(-3.2m)
112.70奥村 健太3赤塚第二中学校・東京
213.55竹内 庚吾2開進第二中学校・東京
313.56橋 海斗2RUN.jp・埼玉
414.31釜井 悠翔2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
514.38齋藤 祐樹2世田谷区立桜丘中学校・東京
615.54森川 蓮1スポーツマジック・東京
【9組】(-0.1m)
112.64野本 羽琉3赤塚第二中学校・東京
213.28吉村 成矢1スポーツマジック・東京
313.34池内 翔3高島二中・東京
414.49浦野 玄脩2開進第二中学校・東京
514.56東條 玲央2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
 欠場山本 隼暉3スポーツマジック・東京
【10組】(-0.3m)
112.35大久保 京介3赤塚第二中学校・東京
212.73古藤 凛音2中台・東京
312.79永正 大和3高島二中・東京
413.98星野 翔平2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
514.21ステューティ健一 フレドリック1スポーツマジック・東京
614.47鈴木 紬弘2開進第二中学校・東京
【11組】(-1.4m)
112.12萩原 悠海1スポーツマジック・東京
212.30横山 悠太3高島二中・東京
313.72追川 陸2中台・東京
413.91名取 玲生2開進第二中学校・東京
513.93興梠 武3赤塚第二中学校・東京
 欠場弥永 光之介2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
↑先頭に戻る

総合

111.85(+1.8)神代 琶音3板橋第二中・東京
211.91(+1.0)茂木 康人2高島二中・東京
311.97(+1.3)猪狩 悠人2赤塚第二中学校・東京
412.00(+1.8)小泉 優星2板橋AC・東京
512.12(-1.4)萩原 悠海1スポーツマジック・東京
612.13(+1.7)下田 淳平3赤塚第二中学校・東京
712.22(+1.0)大山 立起2板橋AC・東京
812.30(-1.4)横山 悠太3高島二中・東京
912.35(-0.3)大久保 京介3赤塚第二中学校・東京
1012.42(+1.0)数野 遥土3東京陸協・東京
1112.53(+0.1)川島 寛士3高島第三・東京
1212.64(-0.1)野本 羽琉3赤塚第二中学校・東京
1312.67(+1.7)杉田 壮哉1スポーツマジック・東京
1412.70(-3.2)奥村 健太3赤塚第二中学校・東京
1512.73(-0.3)古藤 凛音2中台・東京
1612.78(+0.1)出口 遥斗2獨協中学校・東京
1712.79(-0.3)永正 大和3高島二中・東京
1812.81(+1.8)千野 耀大1ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
1912.82(+0.1)杉浦 隼斗2赤塚第二中学校・東京
2012.91(-0.3)石橋 信人3開進第二中学校・東京
2112.92(+0.1)湯本 貴文2板橋AC・東京
2212.95(+1.0)山下 琥太郎2開進第二中学校・東京
2313.02(+1.3)清水 翔太3中台・東京
2413.03(+1.7)白鳥 敦也3高島第三・東京
2513.08(+1.7)谷垣 雄大3ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
2613.16(+1.8)太田 理寛3中台・東京
2713.21(+1.7)越田 連成1RUN.jp・埼玉
2813.24(+1.3)奥田 渚沙2開進第二中学校・東京
2913.25(+0.1)召田 尚規2スポーツマジック・東京
3013.25(+1.7)片山 虹乃助2大泉学園中・東京
3113.28(-0.1)吉村 成矢1スポーツマジック・東京
3213.30(+0.1)青柳 侑希2中台・東京
3313.34(-0.1)池内 翔3高島二中・東京
3413.38(+1.0)山口 凌平2スポーツマジック・東京
3513.53(-0.3)井ノ上 遼3赤塚第二中学校・東京
3613.55(-3.2)竹内 庚吾2開進第二中学校・東京
3713.56(-3.2)橋 海斗2RUN.jp・埼玉
3813.58(0.0)原 虎太朗1スポーツマジック・東京
3913.58(+1.3)西岡 弥人1スポーツマジック・東京
4013.59(-0.3)葉山 烈任3高島第三・東京
4113.59(+1.8)小島 璃大1スポーツマジック・東京
4213.68(0.0)若松 昊斗3高島第三・東京
4313.70(+1.3)戸井田 大慧2ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
4413.72(-1.4)追川 陸2中台・東京
4513.87(-0.3)岩間 翔琉1スポーツマジック・東京
4613.91(-1.4)名取 玲生2開進第二中学校・東京
4713.93(-1.4)興梠 武3赤塚第二中学校・東京
4813.98(-0.3)星野 翔平2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
4914.02(-0.3)木村 陽向2世田谷区立桜丘中学校・東京
5014.02(+1.8)渡邊 水蓮3開進第二中学校・東京
5114.05(+0.1)中條 晄大1ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
5214.14(0.0)横山 翔英1RUN.jp・埼玉
5314.21(-0.3)ステューティ健一 フレドリック1スポーツマジック・東京
5414.31(-3.2)釜井 悠翔2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
5514.38(-3.2)齋藤 祐樹2世田谷区立桜丘中学校・東京
5614.47(-0.3)鈴木 紬弘2開進第二中学校・東京
5714.49(-0.1)浦野 玄脩2開進第二中学校・東京
5814.56(-0.1)東條 玲央2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
5914.59(+1.7)岩永 陽希1ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
6014.66(+1.3)古川 健人2M・アカデミー・東京
6114.66(-0.3)齋藤 幸輝1RUN.jp・埼玉
6214.84(+1.3)市川 輝樹2板橋AC・東京
6315.54(-3.2)森川 蓮1スポーツマジック・東京
6416.24(0.0)長野 陽太3赤塚第二中学校・東京
6516.82(+1.0)石坂 直輝2中台・東京
↑先頭に戻る

一般女子 100m <04/04>

(-2.0m)
114.24田中 麻理 板橋陸協・東京
214.33秋庭 里彩 ティガAC・東京
314.78勇 ちひろ ティガAC・東京
417.09佐古 真由美 ティガAC・東京
↑先頭に戻る

一般男子 100m (6組) <04/04>

【1組】(-3.3m)
111.54森田 将貴 東経大・埼玉
212.28松本 雄二郎 STAC・千葉
312.36堀江 優希 東京陸協・東京
412.37加瀬 幸宏 Vellzus・東京
512.84志田 伊史 BREAK THROUGH PROJEC・茨城
 欠場北野 信之介 東京都陸上競技協会・東京
 欠場中村 佑樹 WAVE TC・神奈川
【2組】(-1.2m)
110.99田畑 功之介 東経大・神奈川
211.24三輪 将之 BREAK THROUGH PROJEC・茨城
311.49大能 良太 東京陸協・東京
411.65田中 潤 東京陸協・東京
511.84森 拓士 STAC・千葉
613.30伊藤 朝陽 茨城マスターズ・茨城
 欠場清水 信幸 埼玉陸協・埼玉
【3組】(-1.7m)
111.84大関 良祐 千葉マスターズ・千葉
211.88相澤 祐司 BREAK THROUGH PROJEC・茨城
312.33鈴木 敏史 東京陸協・東京
412.40北尻 晃久 東京マスターズ・東京
513.44岩田 侑大 STAC・東京
 欠場吉川 翔 ティガAC・東京
 欠場竜野 寿男 東京陸脇・東京
【4組】(-2.1m)
111.28梶 晃太朗 岐阜アスリート・東京
211.79中村 光成 ティガAC・東京
312.31森本 一行 東京マスターズ・東京
412.72小柳 育己 東京陸上競技協会・東京
512.80江森 淳 埼玉陸協・埼玉
 欠場加藤 翔太 東京陸上競技協会・東京
 欠場釜谷 陵太郎 東京陸協・東京
【5組】(-1.6m)
111.42登坂 聡介 東京陸協・東京
211.73山口 稜平 ティガAC・東京
311.82櫻庭 歌也 東京陸協・東京
413.07北田 友宏 東京陸協・東京
513.47浦本 五郎 アスレティクスクラブ・埼玉
614.79原 慶介 東京陸協・東京
 欠場武居 裕也 千葉陸協・千葉
【6組】(-0.3m)
111.22大貫 健太 BREAK THROUGH PROJEC・茨城
211.32天方 洋介 STAC・千葉
311.49石田 温大 専修大学・新潟
412.00岡山 進也 AD損保・東京
512.58レパヴー アンドレ ジェイム KATSUKURA・茨城
612.93三坂 昭博 SPRINGS・東京
↑先頭に戻る

総合

110.99(-1.2)田畑 功之介 東経大・神奈川
211.22(-0.3)大貫 健太 BREAK THROUGH PROJEC・茨城
311.24(-1.2)三輪 将之 BREAK THROUGH PROJEC・茨城
411.28(-2.1)梶 晃太朗 岐阜アスリート・東京
511.32(-0.3)天方 洋介 STAC・千葉
611.42(-1.6)登坂 聡介 東京陸協・東京
711.49(-1.2)大能 良太 東京陸協・東京
811.49(-0.3)石田 温大 専修大学・新潟
911.54(-3.3)森田 将貴 東経大・埼玉
1011.65(-1.2)田中 潤 東京陸協・東京
1111.73(-1.6)山口 稜平 ティガAC・東京
1211.79(-2.1)中村 光成 ティガAC・東京
1311.82(-1.6)櫻庭 歌也 東京陸協・東京
1411.84(-1.7)大関 良祐 千葉マスターズ・千葉
1511.84(-1.2)森 拓士 STAC・千葉
1611.88(-1.7)相澤 祐司 BREAK THROUGH PROJEC・茨城
1712.00(-0.3)岡山 進也 AD損保・東京
1812.28(-3.3)松本 雄二郎 STAC・千葉
1912.31(-2.1)森本 一行 東京マスターズ・東京
2012.33(-1.7)鈴木 敏史 東京陸協・東京
2112.36(-3.3)堀江 優希 東京陸協・東京
2212.37(-3.3)加瀬 幸宏 Vellzus・東京
2312.40(-1.7)北尻 晃久 東京マスターズ・東京
2412.58(-0.3)レパヴー アンドレ ジェイム KATSUKURA・茨城
2512.72(-2.1)小柳 育己 東京陸上競技協会・東京
2612.80(-2.1)江森 淳 埼玉陸協・埼玉
2712.84(-3.3)志田 伊史 BREAK THROUGH PROJEC・茨城
2812.93(-0.3)三坂 昭博 SPRINGS・東京
2913.07(-1.6)北田 友宏 東京陸協・東京
3013.30(-1.2)伊藤 朝陽 茨城マスターズ・茨城
3113.44(-1.7)岩田 侑大 STAC・東京
3213.47(-1.6)浦本 五郎 アスレティクスクラブ・埼玉
3314.79(-1.6)原 慶介 東京陸協・東京
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 800m (2組) <04/04>

【1組】
12:33.24山田 詩織3ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
22:40.45冠城 彩乃2高島二中・東京
32:41.55黒川 優音3スポーツマジック・東京
42:43.44西畑 結花2M・アカデミー・東京
52:58.21若杉 ほの加3大泉学園中・東京
63:09.65佐藤 雅香2開進第二中学校・東京
 欠場榎本 亜美2高島第三・東京
【2組】
12:27.14奥田 莉乃1RUN.jp・埼玉
22:30.86外川 杏奈2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
32:41.78内山 由絆奈2ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
42:51.08関谷 凪乃2高島二中・東京
53:01.11枡井 晏子3大泉学園中・東京
 欠場小谷中 柚子2世田谷区立桜丘中学校・東京
 欠場尾本 絢子3高島第三・東京
↑先頭に戻る

総合

12:27.14奥田 莉乃1RUN.jp・埼玉
22:30.86外川 杏奈2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
32:33.24山田 詩織3ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
42:40.45冠城 彩乃2高島二中・東京
52:41.55黒川 優音3スポーツマジック・東京
62:41.78内山 由絆奈2ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
72:43.44西畑 結花2M・アカデミー・東京
82:51.08関谷 凪乃2高島二中・東京
92:58.21若杉 ほの加3大泉学園中・東京
103:01.11枡井 晏子3大泉学園中・東京
113:09.65佐藤 雅香2開進第二中学校・東京
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 110mH[0.914m/9.14m] <04/04>

 欠場若松 昊斗3高島第三・東京
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 100mH[0.762m/8.00m] <04/04>

(+2.2m)
115.91武田 愛白2大泉学園中・東京
216.62藤田 かな2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
318.54中井 春瑠3大泉学園中・東京
419.83野口 百花3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
520.44鹿野 楓3赤塚一中・東京
621.30佐藤 智怜子2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 200m (3組) <04/04>

【1組】(+0.8m)
126.48前田 夏歩2品川区立八潮学園・東京
229.16佐瀬 みずき3赤塚一中・東京
329.77河野 花帆3東京陸協・東京
430.75若杉 ほの加3大泉学園中・東京
530.85邦本 文2板橋AC・東京
【2組】(+0.9m)
128.38久我 優妃3赤塚第二中学校・東京
228.52ドスンム アイシャ ロラ1スポーツマジック・東京
329.11内田 帆風3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
431.01石田 葵3中台・東京
【3組】(+0.3m)
127.95高橋 百々1RUN.jp・埼玉
228.12ケリー 瑛梨花2スポーツマジック・東京
329.39木 彩華2大泉学園中・東京
432.90小林 芽生3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
↑先頭に戻る

総合

126.48(+0.8)前田 夏歩2品川区立八潮学園・東京
227.95(+0.3)高橋 百々1RUN.jp・埼玉
328.12(+0.3)ケリー 瑛梨花2スポーツマジック・東京
428.38(+0.9)久我 優妃3赤塚第二中学校・東京
528.52(+0.9)ドスンム アイシャ ロラ1スポーツマジック・東京
629.11(+0.9)内田 帆風3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
729.16(+0.8)佐瀬 みずき3赤塚一中・東京
829.39(+0.3)木 彩華2大泉学園中・東京
929.77(+0.8)河野 花帆3東京陸協・東京
1030.75(+0.8)若杉 ほの加3大泉学園中・東京
1130.85(+0.8)邦本 文2板橋AC・東京
1231.01(+0.9)石田 葵3中台・東京
1332.90(+0.3)小林 芽生3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 400m <04/04>

157.22水野 幹太3赤塚第二中学校・東京
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 1500m (2組) <04/04>

【1組】
14:43.71廣田 大葵3赤塚第二中学校・東京
24:44.20安尾 駿3開進第二中学校・東京
34:46.26東條 暖1東京陸協・東京
44:47.83白 煌誠3M・アカデミー・東京
55:14.99新野 翼2大泉学園中・東京
65:22.08山家 優吾1M・アカデミー・東京
76:13.61佐藤 槙士2大泉学園中・東京
 欠場菊地 欧介3ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
 欠場渡辺 啓太3高島第三・東京
【2組】
14:51.83清水 琉之介3高島第三・東京
24:53.49冨永 琉斗2M・アカデミー・東京
35:08.95澤井 遙斗3赤塚第二中学校・東京
45:09.05安部 晃平2大泉学園中・東京
55:19.92小野 侑斗2中台・東京
65:45.10岩井 羚雄3ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
76:02.56青木 政也2大泉学園中・東京
 欠場佐藤 快飛2赤塚第二中学校・東京
↑先頭に戻る

総合

14:43.71廣田 大葵3赤塚第二中学校・東京
24:44.20安尾 駿3開進第二中学校・東京
34:46.26東條 暖1東京陸協・東京
44:47.83白 煌誠3M・アカデミー・東京
54:51.83清水 琉之介3高島第三・東京
64:53.49冨永 琉斗2M・アカデミー・東京
75:08.95澤井 遙斗3赤塚第二中学校・東京
85:09.05安部 晃平2大泉学園中・東京
95:14.99新野 翼2大泉学園中・東京
105:19.92小野 侑斗2中台・東京
115:22.08山家 優吾1M・アカデミー・東京
125:45.10岩井 羚雄3ミウラスポーツクラブ・東京
136:02.56青木 政也2大泉学園中・東京
146:13.61佐藤 槙士2大泉学園中・東京
↑先頭に戻る

小学女子 4×100mR (2組) <04/04>

【1組】
158.90RUN.jp D・埼玉和田垣 絢菜6厚川茉那4石出 絢子5日景レイチェル4
259.21スポーツマジック C・東京松井 杏莉5佐藤 杷奈6藤原 愛菜6小川 千紗6
31:03.55ティガAC A・東京斉藤 花奈5興津 芹5柴田 愛理5勇 智咲璃6
41:04.51ミウラスポーツクラブ C・東京伊藤 彩純5村本 彩莉5内山 咲希5鹿乗 歩花6
51:05.05R−キッズ B・東京横井 更紗5池田 万風奏5徳谷 芽5武田 優奈5
【2組】
158.28板橋AC A・東京斉藤 美桜6堀越 さつき6小泉 りか6野上 千尋6
21:03.55バディ陸上クラブ B・東京梅本 真優6竹内 りりか5田部井 蘭4千葉 華4
31:04.16スポーツマジック D・東京太田 萌彩3安藤 夏乃5安藤 晴乃4大川 舞美4
41:05.98R−キッズ C・東京小田中 琴音6橋本 桃花6林 甫乃香6金子 依愛6
51:10.88R−キッズ A・東京長谷川 美風4横井 千咲4小田中 巴花4金子 明莉4
↑先頭に戻る

総合

158.28板橋AC A・東京
258.90RUN.jp D・埼玉
359.21スポーツマジック C・東京
41:03.55ティガAC A・東京
51:03.55バディ陸上クラブ B・東京
61:04.16スポーツマジック D・東京
71:04.51ミウラスポーツクラブ C・東京
81:05.05R−キッズ B・東京
91:05.98R−キッズ C・東京
101:10.88R−キッズ A・東京
↑先頭に戻る

小学男子 4×100mR (2組) <04/04>

【1組】
159.77RUN.jp C・埼玉池田 夏4吉田 空矢4山本 大貴4佐々木 陽太4
259.79RUN.jp A・埼玉馬場 遥都6大村 優成5辻 瑛人6井上 瑛斗6
31:00.43アカデミーJr A・東京岩崎 勝真6甲斐谷ランディー類6日比野 穣6橋 侍晄6
41:01.10バディ陸上クラブ A・東京橘 新之輔6岸 建瑠5粟津 琥士郎5高木 元斗5
51:02.18スポーツマジック B・東京行廣 駿太4中村 勇希5畔上 颯太5日野 颯介5
61:11.34ミウラスポーツクラブ B・東京吉澤 陽太4中條 武琉4竹内 慧人4小薗 春斗4
【2組】
156.48スポーツマジック A・東京根岸 伽衣6三宅 将太6水上 颯太6前田 悠6
21:00.07ミウラスポーツクラブ A・東京戸井田 一伶5山縣 蒼一朗6佐々木 陽大5千田 伊吹5
31:03.02ティガACB・東京・東京杉本 羽由真5大熊 大晴4高田 翔英5山本 遼汰5
41:03.03R−キッズ D・東京峯川 裕太4新村 鳳麿4橋本 潤哉4小山 凌瑛3
 失格
2→3 5mオーバー
RUN.jp B・埼玉矢野 透麻5伊藤 康太朗5岡本 温和5川畑 悠樹5
↑先頭に戻る

総合

156.48スポーツマジック A・東京
259.77RUN.jp C・埼玉
359.79RUN.jp A・埼玉
41:00.07ミウラスポーツクラブ A・東京
51:00.43アカデミーJr A・東京
61:01.10バディ陸上クラブ A・東京
71:02.18スポーツマジック B・東京
81:03.02ティガACB・東京・東京
91:03.03R−キッズ D・東京
101:11.34ミウラスポーツクラブ B・東京
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 4×100mR (2組) <04/04>

【1組】
152.99スポーツマジック G・東京岩本 真帆3宮原 柴乃3ドスンム アイシャ ロラ1ケリー 瑛梨花2
253.53高島二中 B・東京谷口 葉奈3黒田 妃瑞3清水 花凜3半田 恵都2
355.47赤塚一中 A・東京パシス 愛子2相澤 優香3瀬戸 凛生3上村 凜月2
458.14板橋AC C・東京内田 紫音2斉藤 星空2邦本 文2浅井 初花1
 欠場開進第二中学校 B・東京    
【2組】
154.57大泉学園中 A・東京若杉 ほの加3木 彩華2神尾 日向3武田 愛白2
256.58スポーツマジック H・東京原田 優南1須藤 杏々1市原 帆乃羽1黒川 優音3
 失格
3〜4 5mオーバー
世田谷区立桜丘中学校 A・東京篠田 美穂2佐藤 菜央2小谷中 柚子2大輪 美沙2
 欠場高島第三 B・東京    
↑先頭に戻る

総合

152.99スポーツマジック G・東京
253.53高島二中 B・東京
354.57大泉学園中 A・東京
455.47赤塚一中 A・東京
556.58スポーツマジック H・東京
658.14板橋AC C・東京
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 4×100mR (2組) <04/04>

【1組】
150.91中台 A・東京古藤 凛音2清水 翔太3追川 陸2青柳 侑希2
253.33RUN.jp E・埼玉越田 連成1橋 海斗2齋藤 幸輝1横山 翔英1
354.44スポーツマジック F・東京小島 璃大1岩間 翔琉1召田 尚規2ステューティ健一 フレドリック1
 欠場高島第三 A・東京    
【2組】
150.03板橋AC B・東京市川 輝樹2大山 立起2湯本 貴文2小泉 優星2
250.24開進第二中学校 A・東京奥田 渚沙2石橋 信人3山下 琥太郎2竹内 庚吾2
350.97スポーツマジック E・東京西岡 弥人1萩原 悠海1原 虎太朗1杉田 壮哉1
452.13高島二中 A・東京永正 大和3横山 悠太3池内 翔3茂木 康人2
↑先頭に戻る

総合

150.03板橋AC B・東京
250.24開進第二中学校 A・東京
350.91中台 A・東京
450.97スポーツマジック E・東京
552.13高島二中 A・東京
653.33RUN.jp E・埼玉
754.44スポーツマジック F・東京
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 走高跳 <04/04>

11m30湯本 貴文2板橋AC・東京
21m30坂本 空輝2高島第三・東京
31m30岡本 悠哉1スポーツマジック・東京
 記録なし小泉 優星2板橋AC・東京
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 走高跳 <04/04>

11m33相澤 優香3赤塚一中・東京
21m33河野 花帆3東京陸協・東京
31m30須藤 杏々1スポーツマジック・東京
41m15廣川 裕希子3開進第二中学校・東京
41m15八百板 沙結2開進第二中学校・東京
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 走幅跳 <04/04>

14m84 +0.2宮原 柴乃3スポーツマジック・東京
24m76 -0.3木村 日結3開進第二中学校・東京
34m66 -0.4岩本 真帆3スポーツマジック・東京
44m65 -4.2武田 愛白2大泉学園中・東京
54m32 -2.4河合 優花3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
64m31 -0.6瀬戸 凛生3赤塚一中・東京
74m21 +0.5原田 優南1スポーツマジック・東京
84m20 -2.3岡野 蒼衣2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
94m17 -5.3杉浦 めい3スポーツマジック・東京
104m17 -1.0佐藤 菜央2世田谷区立桜丘中学校・東京
113m94 -2.1市原 帆乃羽1スポーツマジック・東京
123m90 -1.3堀内 優来3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
133m70 -2.3谷口 葉奈3高島二中・東京
143m69 -3.5内田 紫音2板橋AC・東京
153m59 +0.3街道 咲奈3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
163m45 -0.9斉藤 星空2板橋AC・東京
173m42 -2.1鍬谷 栞1板橋AC・東京
183m20 -1.3伊豫田 結1板橋AC・東京
193m04 -1.8浅井 初花1板橋AC・東京
 欠場堀 結里加3高島第三・東京
 欠場矢内 乙羽3葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
↑先頭に戻る

一般女子 走幅跳 <04/04>

 欠場横溝 英菜 KATSUKURA・茨城
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 砲丸投[5.000kg] <04/04>

17m63野口 翔也3赤塚第二中学校・東京
27m45渡辺 謙司2赤塚第二中学校・東京
36m23鈴木 紬弘2開進第二中学校・東京
45m23市川 輝樹2板橋AC・東京
↑先頭に戻る

小学女子 走幅跳 <04/04>

14m44 -1.8佐藤 杷奈6スポーツマジック・東京
23m75 -0.3柴田 愛理5ティガAC・東京
33m57 -0.6藤原 愛菜6スポーツマジック・東京
43m49 -1.2田村 真優6川崎陸上・神奈川
53m30 +1.1勇 智咲璃6ティガAC・東京
63m26 -1.6安田 妃南香5アカデミーJr・東京
73m23 -1.6野上 千尋6板橋AC・東京
83m15 +0.3水上 花蓮5スポーツマジック・東京
93m12 -2.2横井 更紗5R−キッズ・東京
103m09 +1.0石川 結愛6川崎陸上・神奈川
113m06 -1.5坂本 愛美6板橋AC・東京
123m03 +1.9梅本 真優6バディ陸上クラブ・東京
133m02 0.0小田中 琴音6R−キッズ・東京
143m02 -4.9酒井 陽琳6アカデミーJr・東京
152m99 +0.4長谷川 美風4R−キッズ・東京
162m97 -2.4松井 杏莉5スポーツマジック・東京
172m95 +0.2安藤 夏乃5スポーツマジック・東京
182m94 -0.1厚川茉那4RUN.jp・埼玉
192m90 -1.1川口 那乃葉6板橋AC・東京
202m86 +0.5竹内 りりか5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
212m68 -0.4池田 万風奏5R−キッズ・東京
222m66 +0.4興津 芹5ティガAC・東京
232m65 -1.2斉藤 美桜6板橋AC・東京
242m57 +2.5
公認 2m56 -0.2
高橋 萌5板橋AC・東京
252m57 -0.6工藤 色織3・東京
262m54 -1.8横井 千咲4R−キッズ・東京
272m46 +0.5酒井 鈴奈4川崎陸上・神奈川
282m38 0.0森川 葵5川崎陸上・神奈川
292m30 +0.5平良 海花4川崎陸上・神奈川
301m66 -1.0二宮 亜未3ティガAC・東京
 欠場佐々木 純葉5麹町小学校・東京
 欠場奥村 優花6バディ陸上クラブ・東京
 欠場奥澤 晴6つばさ小学校・埼玉
 欠場細田 侑杏6桜木小学校・埼玉
 欠場熊田 莉穂6寺尾小学校・埼玉
↑先頭に戻る

小学男子 走幅跳 <04/04>

14m03 +2.0日比野 穣6アカデミーJr・東京
23m94 -0.2橘 新之輔6バディ陸上クラブ・東京
33m91 -3.5真野 纂5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
43m83 0.0厨川 十羽5ゴーワイルド・東京
53m79 -0.3山本 遼汰5ティガAC・東京
63m62 -1.8日野 颯介5スポーツマジック・東京
73m62 +0.8俣野 煌太6スポーツマジック・東京
83m56 -0.5岸 建瑠5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
93m50 +0.4出口 七々翔5西浮間AC・東京
103m48 +5.9
公認 3m03 +0.6
牧村 武弥6川崎陸上・神奈川
113m40 -0.3大村 優成5RUN.jp・埼玉
123m38 -0.9吉田 空矢4RUN.jp・埼玉
133m36 +1.6峯川 裕太4R−キッズ・東京
143m23 +4.0
公認 3m10 -0.3
中村 勇希5スポーツマジック・東京
153m23 -0.8堀江 悠雅4川崎陸上・神奈川
163m22 +1.2白 大地5アカデミーJr・東京
173m18 -0.1高木 元斗5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
183m17 -2.0早野 聖輝5川崎陸上・神奈川
193m17 +1.9畔上 颯太5スポーツマジック・東京
203m14 +0.8依田 樹埜5板橋AC・東京
213m08 +1.0高田 翔英5ティガAC・東京
223m06 -1.2新村 鳳麿4R−キッズ・東京
233m04 +0.9白井 伶旺5川崎陸上・神奈川
243m00 +0.9城 力斗4川崎陸上・神奈川
252m93 -1.0舩場 蓮4R−キッズ・東京
262m92 +0.6小山 凌瑛3R−キッズ・東京
272m92 -0.6行廣 駿太4スポーツマジック・東京
282m71 +1.2下平 悠斗4R−キッズ・東京
292m31 -0.2野上 恭佑4板橋AC・東京
302m09 +0.1藤田 奏4板橋AC・東京
 記録なし関口 和通5バディ陸上クラブ・東京
↑先頭に戻る

一般男子 走高跳 <04/04>

11m90先崎 航 STAC・千葉
 記録なし田島 裕一郎 成田市陸上競技協会・千葉
↑先頭に戻る

中学女子 砲丸投[2.721kg] <04/04>

19m33小野 双葉3高島第三・東京
29m03鳴島 琉那3開進第二中学校・東京
38m98相澤 好香3赤塚一中・東京
47m99レエシイ マイ リ パン2葛飾区立金町中学校・東京
55m57大森 花音3高島第三・東京
 記録なし佐藤 里虹3開進第二中学校・東京
↑先頭に戻る

中学男子 走幅跳 <04/04>

15m55 +0.9大山 立起2板橋AC・東京
25m49 +1.8神代 琶音3板橋第二中・東京
35m45 +1.1出口 遥斗2獨協中学校・東京
44m90 +0.6石橋 信人3開進第二中学校・東京
54m72 -0.1池内 翔3高島二中・東京
64m69 -1.0森 絢ノ介3大泉学園中・東京
74m59 -0.4茂木 康人2高島二中・東京
84m54 -1.5山口 凌平2スポーツマジック・東京
94m44 -0.1追川 陸2中台・東京
104m32 +0.4古川 健人2M・アカデミー・東京
114m29 -0.3永正 大和3高島二中・東京
124m14 -0.2浦野 玄脩2開進第二中学校・東京
133m96 +0.2岡本 悠哉1スポーツマジック・東京
143m94 +1.4西岡 弥人1スポーツマジック・東京
153m90 -0.5井上 廉士2RUN.jp・埼玉
163m82 +0.3太田 理寛3中台・東京
173m72 -0.1ステューティ健一 フレドリック1スポーツマジック・東京
183m18 -2.7谷村 瑠斗2中台・東京
192m98 +1.2横山 翔英1RUN.jp・埼玉
 欠場大松 陽翔3大泉学園中・東京
↑先頭に戻る

一般男子 走幅跳 <04/04>

17m01 +1.9吉川 翔 ティガAC・東京
26m56 -1.4相澤 祐司 BREAK THROUGH PROJEC・茨城
36m02 +0.7内田 匠 東京陸協・東京
45m82 +0.6岡山 進也 AD損保・東京
55m47 +2.4
公認 5m19 +1.1
伊藤 朝陽 茨城マスターズ・茨城
↑先頭に戻る